2010 SITA SCHEDULE
  DeMarco         Walters           Hoebel  
1 Nardin Academy (NAR)   8 St.Ambrose (AMB)       A  Mary Queen of Angels (MQA)
2 Queen of Heaven (QH)   9 Christ the King (CK)     St. John Vianney (SJV)
3 Nativity of Our Lord (NAT) 10 St. Bernadette (BER)   St. Mary of the Lake (MAR)
4 Notre Dame Academy (ND) 11 Immaculate Conception (IC) St. Aloysius (AL)
5 Saints Peter & Paul (PP)   12 St. Vincent (VIN)     St. Joseph-Gowanda (JOS)
6 Our Lady of Victory (OLV) 13 Fourteen Holy Helpers (FHH) Annuncation (ANN)
7 Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (SH) 14 Southtowns Catholic (SCS) Mt. St. Joseph (MSJ)
                        St. Augustine Scholars (SAS)
                        Waldorf School (WAL)
            RELAY
LANES
SPRINT
LANES
RELAYS &
MEET TOTALS
TRACK FIELD
# Date Day Loc. Time Teams 1-4 2-5 3-6 1-4 2-5 3-6
1 04/26/10 Mon SF 5:00 PM 1-2-3 1 2 3 3 1 2 POSTED POSTED POSTED
2 04/26/10 Mon SF 6:30 PM 8-9-10 8 9 10 10 8 9

POSTED

POSTED

POSTED

3  04/29/10 Thurs EA 5:30 PM 1-6-7 6 7 1 1 6 7 POSTED POSTED POSTED
4  04/29/10 Thurs EA 7:00 PM 10-11-12 10 11 12 12 10 11

POSTED

POSTED

POSTED

5  05/02/10 Sun SF 1:00 PM 1-4-5 4 5 1 1 4 5 POSTED POSTED POSTED
6  05/02/10 Sun SF 2:30 PM 8-12-13 12 13 8 8 12 13

POSTED

POSTED

POSTED

7  05/02/10 Sun SF 4:15 PM C-F-G-I C F G-I G-I C F POSTED POSTED POSTED
8  05/04/10 Tues SF 5:00 PM 3-4-7 3 4 7 7 3 4

POSTED

POSTED

POSTED

9  05/04/10 Tues SF 6:30 PM A-D-G-H D G-H A A D G-H POSTED POSTED POSTED
10  05/05/10 Wed EA 5:30 PM 8-11-14 14 8 11 11 14 8

POSTED

POSTED

POSTED

11  05/08/10 Sat SF 9:30 AM 3-5-6 5 6 3 6 5 3 POSTED POSTED POSTED
12  05/15/10 resch. Sat SF 11:00 AM 9-12-14 9 12 14 14 9 12

POSTED

POSTED

POSTED

13  05/15/10 resch Sat SF 9:30 AM C-D-E-H E-H C D D C E-H POSTED POSTED POSTED
14  05/11/10 Tues SF 5:00 PM 10-13-14 13 14 10 13 10 14

POSTED

POSTED

POSTED

15  05/11/10 Tues SF 6:30 PM A-B-C-I A B C-I B A C-I POSTED POSTED POSTED
16  05/14/10 Fri SF 5:00 PM 2-5-7 7 2 5 5 7 2

POSTED

POSTED

POSTED

17  05/14/10 Fri SF 6:30 PM A-E-F E A F F E A POSTED POSTED POSTED
18  05/16/10 Sun SF 1:00 PM 9-11-13 11 9 13 9 13 11

POSTED

POSTED

POSTED

19  05/16/10 Sun SF 2:30 PM B-E-G-H G-H B E E G-H B POSTED POSTED POSTED
20 05/17/10 Mon SF 5:00 PM B-D-F-I B D F-I F-I B D

POSTED

POSTED

POSTED

21  05/19/10 Wed SF 5:00 PM 2-4-6 2 4 6 4 2 6 POSTED POSTED POSTED
                             
  CHAMPIONSHIP MEETS     CLICK HERE FOR EVENT ASSIGNMENTS

SEE HOMEPAGE LINK FOR
CHAMPIONSHIP LANE ASSIGNMENTS
  05/21/10 Fri SF 5:00 PM Walters    
  05/22/10 Sat SF 9:30 AM Hoebel    
  05/22/10 Sat SF 2:00 PM DeMarco    
 

HOME

copyright 2005-2012 S.I.T.A.