2013 SITA SCHEDULE    
            RELAY
LANES
SPRINT
LANES
RESULTS   DeMarco
# Date Day Loc Time Teams 1-4 2-5 3-6 1-4 2-5 3-6   1 Nardin (NAR)
1 04/20/2013
4/23/2013
Sat
Tues
SF 9:30 AM
6:30 PM
8-11-14 8 11 14 11 14 8 POSTED 2 Notre Dame (ND)
2 04/20/2013
5/10/2013
Sat
Fri
SF 11:00 AM
5:00 PM
3-5-6 3 5 6 5 6 3   3 SS Peter & Paul (PP)
3 04/20/2013
4/23/2013
Sat
Tues
SF 12:45 PM
5:00 PM
A-B-D-E-H A-B D-E H D-E H A-B POSTED 4 Immaculate Conception (IC)
4 4/26/2013 Fri  SF 5:00 PM 1-4-5 1 4 5 4 5 1 POSTED 5 Nativity of Our Lord (NAT)
5 4/26/2013 Fri SF 6:30 PM 9-12-14 14 12 9 12 9 14 POSTED 6 St. Bernadette (BER)
6 4/28/2013 Sun C 1:00 PM 9-11-13 9 13 11 13 11 9 POSTED 7 St. Vincent (VIN)
7 4/28/2013 Sun C 2:30 PM 1-2-3 3 1 2 1 3 2 POSTED   Walters
8 4/28/2013 Sun C 4:15 PM A-B-D-F-G D F-G A-B F-G A-B D POSTED 8 Christ the King (CK)
9 4/30/2013 Tues SF 5:00 PM 3-4-7 4 7 3 3 7 4 POSTED 9 Queen of Heaven (QH)
10 4/30/2013 Tues SF 6:30 PM 8-12-13 12 8 13 8 13 12 POSTED 10 Our Lady of Victory (OLV) 
11 5/3/2013 Fri SF 5:00 PM 2-5-7 7 2 5 2 7 5 POSTED 11 St John Vianney (SJV)
12 5/3/2013 Fri SF 6:30 PM 10-11-12 11 10 12 10 12 11 POSTED 12 Southtowns Catholic (SCS)
13 5/5/2013 Sun C 1:00 PM A-D-E-F-G-H F-H A-G D-E A-G F-H D-E POSTED 13 Our Lady / Sacred Heart  (SH)
14 5/5/2013 Sun C 2:30 PM 8-9-10 10 9 8 9 8 10 POSTED 14 Aurora Waldorf  (AWS)
15 5/5/2013 Sun C 4:15 PM 2-4-6 2 6 4 6 4 2 POSTED   Holbel
16 5/11/2013 Sat SF 9:30 AM 10-13-14 13 14 10 14 10 13 POSTED A Mary Queen of Angels (MQA)
17 5/11/2013 Sat SF 11:00 AM 1-6-7 6 7 1 7 1 6 POSTED B Annunciation (ANN)
18 5/11/2013 Sat SF 12:45 PM B-E-F-G-H E-F G-H B G-H E-F B POSTED C Northern Chautauqua (NCC)
                          D St. Ambrose (AMB)
  CHAMPIONSHIP  MEETS               E St. Mary of the Lake (MAR)
  05/18/13 Sat C 10:00 AM DeMarco               F St. Aloysius (AL)
  05/18/13 Sat C 2:30 PM Walters               G St. Augustine Scholars (SAS)
  05/19/13 Sun C 2:00 PM Holbel               H St. Joseph (JOS)
  05/28/13 Tues SF 5:00 PM ALL-SITA