2012 All-SITA Qualifiers
300 RELAYS   800 RELAYS   GIRL MILE  
LN GIRLS 10 TIME   LN BOYS 10 TIME   LN CO-ED TIME   SCH TIME NAME  
  NAR 50.6     NAR 47.6     PP 2.02.6   NAT 6.09.7 DANIELLE ORIE  
  NAT 50.7     BER 47.8     BER 2.03.9   NAR 6.10.0 ?  
x ND 51.4     NAT 49.7     NAR 2.10.9   PP 6.48.0 ?  
x MQA 55.7     MAR 50.9     AWS 2.18.9   AWS 6.57.4 CLAIRE DENIES  
  AL 55.8     SAS 51.5   x MQA 2.33.3   AL 7.02.8 ?  
  FHH 57.1     FHH 54.1     SJV 2.03.7   MQA 7.05.2 SAVANNAH MEYERS  
  IC 50.4     QH 49.6     CK 2.04.0   SJV 6.28.1    
  VIN 51.2     VIN 50.5     QH 2.08.8   VIN 6.50.3    
  CK 51.37     CK 51.0           IC 6.53.2    
                               
LN GIRLS 12 TIME   LN BOYS 12 TIME   LN GIRLS TIME   BOY MILE  
x ND 45.2     NAR 44.4   x ND 2.04.6   NAT 6.25.3 STEVE DOWNING  
  NAR 45.4     PP 45.4     NAR 2.04.8   OLV 6.26.0 ?  
  BER 46.8     NAT 46.1     NAT 2.09.2   PP 6.27.0 ?  
  AWS 46.3     SAS 45.6     AWS 2.07.1   AWS 6.21.0 COLLIN HARRIZAN  
  AMB 51.4     AWS 45.6     MAR 2.18.7   AWS 6.21.5 ?  
  FHH 51.5     FHH 48.9     AMB 2.21.6   MAR 6.44.9 ?  
  SJV 46.9     IC 45.6     SCS 2.06.7   IC 6.03.9    
  IC 47.5     QH 46.3     QH 2.07.9   QH 6.12.8    
  VIN 47.6     SJV 49.5     CK 2.11.3   IC 6.29.3    
                               
LN GIRLS 14 TIME   LN BOYS 14 TIME   LN BOYS TIME          
  NAR 43.8     PP 41.4     NAT 1.55.4          
x ND 44.4     NAR 41.2     NAR 1.55.5          
  BER 44.6     BER 41.9     OLSH 2.00.5          
  NAT 46.6     AWS 41.8     AWS 1.56.3          
  AWS 44.2     SAS 43.0     JOS 1.57.2          
  MAR 47.0     JOS 43.3     MAR 2.05.8          
  AL 48.6     SJV 39.6     SJV 1.57.8          
  SJV 44.4     IC 41.37     IC 1.58.1          
  QH 44.7     VIN 42.4     VIN 1.58.3          
  CK 45.0                          
                               
                               
                               

GIRLS SPRINTS

8U G SCH TIME NAME   9U G SCH TIME NAME
  NAT 10.1 GACIOCH     NAR 12.3 ELIZA ROACH
  BER 10.4 TEAGAN     BER 12.4 CHOROSER
  PP 11.6 CAROLINE   X ND 12.7 MORGAN BENTKOWSKI
  SH 11.7 MADELYNE     NAR 12.9 ROSELLI
  AL 11.4 ALLISON RITCHIE   X MQA 13.6 THATHEONA PADILLA
X MQA 11.5 CHLOE SELL   X MQA 14.1 COURTNEY ANDO
  JOS 12.5 E SCHRATZ     FHH 14.2 H MCCARTHY
  AL 13.7 J MESCH     AL 14.3 S HANRAHAN
  SJV 10.5 GIANNA  LAUCILLO     IC 12.19 JILLIAN QUINN
  CK 10.52 BARGNESI     CK 12.5 PAOLINI
  QH 10.75 MOLLOY     CK 12.66 GIANCARLO
  IC 10.9 KELLY     SCS 13.4 BERRY
                 
10U G SCH TIME NAME   11U G SCH TIME NAME
  NAR 11.8 LAUREN SZANYI     NAR 11.3 OLIVIA JERGE
  NAT 11.9 GAJ     NAR 11.5 MCHALE
  NAR 12.5 VANNER   X ND 11.6 ALESIA HAMM
  PP 12.7 MILLER     BER 11.7 STABLEWSKI
  MAR 13.1 E MCDOWELL   X MQA 12.2 ALEXIS ALVIRA
X MQA 13.3 KAITLYN RILEY     AL 12.8 J RITCHIE
X MQA 13.5 SARA FERRACCIO     FHH 13.2 B SOKORA
  AL 13.6 E SMITH     AWS 13.5 G VANDERWATER
  SCS 12.0 NATALIE MUKA     SJV 11.7 HALEY FISHER
  QH 12.03 MOLLOY     IC 12.03 QUINN
  IC 12.1 QUINN     SJV 12.22 KLINE
  ANN 12.2 ARNOLD     CK 12.6 PAOLINI
                 
12U G SCH TIME NAME   13U G SCH TIME NAME
  BER 10.9 ERIN SLIWINSKI   X ND 10.6 BRIGID KEANE
  NAR 11.0 O'CONNOR     PP 10.7 VILLARINI
  PP 11.1 HAYES     PP 10.9 HEINHOLD
X ND 11.2 EMILY GALL     NAT 11.2 ORIE
  MAR 11.2 ALLISON BUSHA     AL 12.3 KAYLA CAMPANELLA
  AWS 11.4 M MCLAUGHLIN     AMB 12.4 C TERMINI
  AWS 11.5 S HATCHCOCK     FHH 12.5 M LONIEWSKI
  MAR 12.4 K PERICAK   X MQA 12.6 FAITH MYERS
  CK 11.21 KATIE UBA     SCS 10.97 EILEEN RATH
  VIN 11.5 A RYAN     IC 11.25 ZWACK
  SJV 11.93 CHOBOY     VIN 11.6 UEBLER
  SJV 12.16 BURLOW     SJV 11.66 KLINE
                 
14U G SCH TIME NAME          
  NAR 10.9 JENNA KIRKLAND          
  NAT 11.1 MANGULABNAN          
  NAR 11.2 MAXWELL          
  BER 11.3 HORAB          
  AMB 11.5 TRACY PITTOFF          
  MAR 11.6 M K SMITH          
  AWS 11.9 L BEYER          
X MQA 12.7 SAVANNAH MEYERS          
  SJV 10.53 KRISTEN KLINE          
  CK 10.81 CHARBONEAU          
  ANN 11.25 MCCARTNEY          
  CK 11.37 O'NEILL          
                 

BOYS SPRINTS

8U B SCH TIME NAME   9U B SCH TIME NAME
  NAR 9.7 BAILEY     BER 11.7 SCHULER
x ND 10.2 MARC MANN     BER 11.8 SADARA
  NAR 10.5 L FEELEY     NAR 11.9 JERGE
X ND 10.8 NICK MOORE     NAR 12.1 SNYDER
X MQA 10.9 DARNELL DALLAS     MAR 12.9 DOMINIC FRICANO
X MQA 11.0 RYANKOBIS     FHH 13.4 R ARGIENTIERI
  FHH 11.5 B FRYS     FHH 13.5 J STEPNIAK
  JOS 11.6 D MARROCCO   X MQA 13.8 ANDREW PUFPAFF
  CK 10.12 AIDAN CUSACK     SCS 12.12 CHARLIE RATH
  VIN 10.19 J BESPITCH     VIN 12.22 BESPITCH
  QH 11.0 RAIBINO     IC 12.87 FERRARA
  SJV 11.05 REASKA     CK 12.96 SIPPEL
                 
10U B SCH TIME NAME   11U B SCH TIME NAME
  NAR 11.3 TEDDY AHRENS     NAR 10.7 ALLEN TOMPKINS
X ND 11.4 NOAH WHITE     OLV 10.8 SIREIKA
  BER 11.7 MORAN   X ND 11.9 PAT WHELAN
  OLV 11.9 MIAZGA     NAT 12.0 JOHNSON
  MAR 10.0 DAN BUSHA     SAS 11.8 IBRAHAM KARNOULS
  SAS 12.2 R ROBINSON     AWS 12.3 N HARRIGAN
X MQA 12.7 NICK MILLER   X MQA 12.4 MATT RILEY
  FHH 12.8 T OKONIECUSNKI     AMB 12.9 S JORDAN
  CK 11.72 QUINTAN CUSACK     CK 11.28 ROBERT GIANCARLO
  QH 12.21 JUREK     VIN 11.30 GABALSKI
  CK 12.43 SINAGRA     QH 12.38 KOCIENIEWSKI
  VIN 12.60 DENZ     QH 12.4 SHAHRIACI
                 
12U B SCH TIME NAME   13U B SCH TIME NAME
  NAT 10.9 WEIMER     NAR 9.8 DREW SCHAKE
  NAR 11.1 JACOB BAIR     BER 10.0 GORA
  BER 11.3 HORAB     NAR 10.3 GALANTE
  NAR 11.4 BARNARD     PP 10.6 KENDALL
  SAS 11.5 DOAMONTAE RILEY     AL 10.1 ETHAN SMITH
  FHH 11.6 S MCCARTHY     SAS 10.2 J DEVERS
  AL 11.7 D MONCER     MAR 11.2 M O'MARA
  AWS 11.8 C KOENIG     MAR 11.3 N GEISLER
  SCS 10.43 ELLIOTT DICHRISTOPHER     IC 10.4 MATTHEW FERRARA
  QH 10.75 WOLF     QH 10.5 MANDOLA
  IC 11.50 WARD     VIN 10.84 ZOYHOFSKI
  VIN 12.6 GOULD     VIN 11.6 DENZ
                 
14U B SCH TIME NAME          
  NAR 10.0 ALEX GIOIA          
  BER 10.3 BELIVACQUA          
  NAT 10.4 GARNER          
  BER 10.6 EHIPO          
  JOS 10.1 ADAM MANZE          
  AWS 10.6 D THOMPSON          
  SAS 10.8 D HALL          
  MAR 10.9 Z MACDOWELL          
  SJV 9.66 NICK MILLER          
  IC 9.75 DELANG          
  SJV 9.84 KLINE          
  CK 10.63 ??          
                 

FIELD EVENTS

  GIRLS   BOYS  
  9U GIRLS SOFTBALL         9U BOYS SOFTBALL        
  NAME SCH DIST     NAME SCH DIST    
X EMMALYN SHERRIEB ND 81'5   X LIAM KEANE ND 101'4    
  ELLIE ROBERTSON NAR 49'5     RYAN COYNE SH 100'10    
  EMILY LANE NAR 63'4     ADAM BRUNNER PP 91'8    
X MADISON ZDZINSKI MQA 49'4     COLIN HERZOG MAR 94'10    
X CHRISTIE KURDZIEL MQA 40'10     ZACHARY ASH FHH 80'0    
  JESSICA SALZLER JOS 28'1     ALEX AWALD JOS 76'6    
  JULIA LIVINGSTON IC 89'9     MICHAEL SUDA QH 121'4    
  LAURA O'BRIEN QH 75'1     AIDEN KELLY IC 114'2    
  JENNA SHALLOE QH 71'7     WALT RYBCZYNSKI SCS 104'10    
                     
  11U GIRLS SOFTBALL         11U BOYS SOFTBALL        
  NAME SCH DIST     NAME SCH DIST    
  JILLIAN AEBLY PP 81'9     JACK COYNE SH 138'3.5    
  ALLISON MAZURKIEWICZ SH 81'6     JACKSON FRANCOBANDIERO NAR 122'2.5    
  HALEY GEORGE SH 80'5.5     RYAN BALYS BER 119'3    
  KATHERINE MAKOWSKI FHH 78'0     MICK SANDS AMB 109'0    
  LOUGHAN DRISCOLL AMB 77'3     TYRESE HALL SAS 102'8    
  MORGAN CASSITY AMB 73'2   X CHRIS KOBIS MQA 96'0    
  EMILY TANNER IC 133'2     JACK ARNOLD SJV 165'5    
  MEGAN ROSE WHITE SJV 112'10     MATT O'BRIEN QH 145'0    
  OLIVIA ALESSI IC 89'3     CALVIN GAWLIK VIN 137'3    
                     
  13U GIRLS SOFTBALL         13U BOYS SOFTBALL        
  NAME SCH DIST     NAME SCH DIST    
  KAYLA PRENKI BER 124'6     NICK BATCHEV SH 199'0    
  JILL BOLTZ SH 110'9     CODY SMITH BER 174'0.5    
  CHLOE MCCULLIGAN PP 108'1     GRIFF DEMAYO NAR 163'10    
  MOLLY DEDLOFF JOS 117'2     AVERY NUTTING AWS 149'3    
  BROOKE LYNN SMITH AL 93'5     RICHIE SAWICKI MAR 143'8    
X GILLIAN FISCHER MQA 85'0     ERIC WILDE FHH 137'5    
  EMMA ELVERS IC 151'8     MICHAEL CASCIANO SJV 214'0    
  CASSIE GAWLIK VIN 126'5     MIKE O'NEILL CK 172'8    
  ISABEL VANREMMEN VIN 121'9     MATT SHALLOE QH 164'    
                     
  15U GIRLS SOFTBALL         15U BOYS SOFTBALL        
  NAME SCH DIST     NAME SCH DIST    
  OLIVIA BALYS BER 145'11     HARRY SARDINO PP 180'0    
  MICHELE ROBILLARD NAT 144'9     JORDAN MCKINNON NAR 176'10    
  SARAH RUSZYK PP 118'10     SAM ANDERSON PP 163'9    
  SARA KWIATKOWSKI JOS 161'4     COTY WARGO JOS 171'0    
  ANNIE MEGHAN FITZPATRICK AL 114'11     NICHOLAS HERZOG MAR 156'9    
  MILLIE REINERS AWS 79'3     EVAN COX AWS 146'10    
  GABRIELLA AUGELLO CK 125'2     JOE FOSTER CK 232'8    
  KRISTEN PEEK IC 121'2     MICHAEL MCCARTHY SCS 216'8    
  HALEY WIPPERMAN VIN 118'4     JOE WIPPERMANN VIN 204'3    
                     
  9U GIRLS JUMP         9U BOYS JUMP        
  NAME SCH DIST     NAME SCH DIST    
  CAROLINE CALPIN BER 5'5.5     OWEN HUBER NAR 6'2    
  CAILIN BENDER SH 5'4     JACK CHMIELOWICZ SH 5'9    
  MIA GAWRONSKI PP 5'2     ZACK WHISTLER NAR 5'6    
  EMMA ZABLONSKI AL 5'2     MATTHEW ASH FHH 6'5    
X MCKENZI ALVIRA MQA 4'11     ERIC GEISLER MAR 6'4    
  DESTINY SEVERN FHH 4'9     JAMES KIBLER FHH 5'2    
  MARY OWCZARCZAK VIN 5'9.5     BRIAN SCHULTZ IC 5'9.5    
  TARA DENZ IC 5'6     AIDEN AHRENS IC 5'9    
  GRACE SURDEJ QH 5'6     JACOB MINNEFIELD SCS 5'7    
                     
                     
  11U GIRLS JUMP         11U BOYS JUMP        
  NAME SCH DIST     NAME SCH DIST    
  ALICIA LAND NAR 6'5.5     CHRIS HEITZHAUS OLV 6'5.5    
X JULIA KHOURY ND 6'5     JOE TRIPI NAT 6'5.5    
  EMILY WILK BER 6'2   X JOHN SZOPINSKI ND 6'4.5    
  LEAHA WARGO JOS 5'10     SAFERINO DOUR SAS 5'8    
  LAUREN BLAKE AL 5'5     DEJON MCCRAY SAS 5'5    
  LAUREN FOLTYNIAK FHH 5'0     CHANDLER EDBAUER AL 5'5    
  CAITLIN PEEK IC 6'9     GARRETT KESSLER SJV 6'11    
  ISABEL DAVIDSON IC 6'6.5     MAE MURRAY IC 6'10.5    
  KENNEDY HORNING IC 6'3     SKYLAR DELANG IC 6'3    
                     
  13 U GIRLS JUMP         13U BOYS JUMP        
  NAME SCH DIST     NAME SCH DIST    
X ALYSSA SIRACUSE ND 12'4.5     ETHAN SHIPMAN PP 14'8.5    
  GABRIELLE ORIE NAT 11'11     NATE CARLSON NAR 13'1    
  DEANNA LEVINE PP 11'3     KEVIN HOEN PP 12'9    
  HANNAH TYO AWS 11'10     JESSE FRANK AWS 14'5.5    
  MADDIE RUGER MAR 10'2     TRYSTAN LANGAM FHH 11'10.5    
  MARGARET NEUREUTER AWS 9'11     CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTIN SAS 11'6    
  KATHRYN VOGL QH 12'9     ALEC NOWOTKA VIN 14'0    
  EMILEE CHIAVETTA SCS 11'4     DAN QUINN IC 12'8    
  MEGAN MCNEIGHT IC 10'7     DILLON DICHRISTOPHER SCS 12'0    
                     
  15U GIRLS JUMP         15U BOYS JUMP        
  NAME SCH DIST     NAME SCH DIST    
X SOPHIA GAWRONSKI ND 13'0     JOE DOWNING NAT 15'2    
  SAM MILLER PP 12'2.5     AARON FIUST-KLINK OLV 13'9.5    
  MEGHAN VANNER NAR 12'1.5     DANNY WOOD PP 13'5    
  GEORGIE ANDREWS AWS 14'4     HENRY GUNNER AWS 16'1.5    
  ANNA CHIACCHIA AWS 12'0     TREVOR GRECO JOS 14'11    
  CLAIRE DENIES AWS 11'1     ELLIOTT WAKELAM JOS 13'0    
  CAROLYN FERRIS SCS 12'1     BRIAN HENSON IC 13'8    
  LAUREL BODENSTEINER QH 11'10     NICHOLAS DILLON SJV 12'6    
  OLIVIA ZYDEL VIN 11'8     CASEY KURKOWIAK QH 11'11