2013 All-SITA Qualifiers
300 RELAYS   800 RELAYS   300
LN GIRLS 10 TIME   LN BOYS 10 TIME   LN CO-ED TIME   PL H-L
A2 SJV 49.40   A2 NAT 48.55   A1 QH 2.08.0   1 A4
A3 QH 48.70   A3 NAR 46.90   A2 SH 2.13.7   2 A3
A4 IC 48.40   A4 QH 45.43   A3 MQA 2.15.9   3 A2
A5 ND 50.87   A5 VIN 49.13   A4 JOS 2.18.6   4 A5
B1 ANN 55.51   B1 AMB 54.59   A5 AL 2.27.3   5 B4
B2 SH 52.19   B2 AL 50.47   B1 ND 2.01.6   6 B3
B3 PP 50.96   B3 SH 50.38   B2 NAT 2.02.0   7 B2
B4 MQA 50.91   B4 MAR 49.97   B3 NAR 2.02.1   8 B5
B5 AL 52.78   B5 CK 51.02   B4 AWS 2.07.4   9 B1
                           
LN GIRLS 12 TIME   LN BOYS 12 TIME   LN GIRLS TIME   800
A2 MQA 46.85   A2 NAT 45.28   A1 SJV 2.12.9   PL H-L
A3 IC 45.80   A3 SAS 45.03   A2 MQA 2.17.3   1 B1
A4 SJV 45.47   A4 NAR 44.00   A3 CK 2.17.4   2 B2
A5 ND 46.86   A5 ND 45.37   A4 ANN 2.17.8   3 B3
B1 SH 49.30   B1 MQA 50.66   A5 AL 2.25.9   4 B4
B2 QH 48.31   B2 SJV 47.78   B1 BER 2.06.9   5 A1
B3 NAR 47.46   B3 AWS 46.72   B2 ND 2.07.0   6 A2
B4 AL 46.95   B4 QH 45.62   B3 AWS 2.07.5   7 A3
B5 ANN 49.15   B5 MAR 48.09   B4 PP 2.10.8   8 A4
                        9 A5
LN GIRLS 14 TIME   LN BOYS 14 TIME   LN BOYS TIME      
A2 MQA 44.16   A2 NAT 41.20   A1 AWS 2.00.6      
A3 AWS 43.78   A3 OLV 41.19   A2 SJV 2.01.7      
A4 PP 43.50   A4 IC 40.90   A3 MAR 2.17.4      
A5 NAR 44.37   A5 SAS 41.63   A4 SAS 2.17.9      
B1 AL 48.56   B1 AL 48.02   A5 AL 2.21.6      
B2 QH 45.67   B2 VIN 42.52   B1 NAT 1.56.8      
B3 SJV 44.88   B3 SJV 42.28   B2 QH 1.58.3      
B4 BER 44.48   B4 QH 42.00   B3 BER 1.58.7      
B5 ANN 47.96   B5 ANN 47.73   B4 VIN 1.58.8      
                           
GIRL MILE       BOY MILE              
SCH TIME       SCH TIME              
NAT 5.49.3       OLV 5.37.3              
NAR 6.06.9       AWS 5.40.2              
NAT 6.14.5       CK 5.40.7              
SJV 6.27.3       IC 5.51.6              
OLV 6.31.3       NAT 5.57.7              
SH 6.31.7       SAS 6.05.0              
MQA 6.50.0       SAS 6.07.4              
AL 6.53.0       VIN 6.11.1              
MQA 7.48.0       AL 6.46.9              
                           
GIRLS SPRINTS   BOYS SPRINTS      
GIRLS 8   BOYS 8   Sprints
H-L SCH TIME NAME PL   H-L SCH TIME NAME PL   PL H-L
A1 SH 11.28 BERES 9   A1 SH 10.59 KUKORA 9   1 A4
A2 MAR 10.75 JOHNSON 5   A2 NAR 10.26 MCHALE 5   2 B4
A3 NAR 10.59 BIDDLE 3   A3 OLV 10.06 KASIYAN 3   3 A3
A4 NAT 10.34 SCHLEE 1   A4 NAR 9.53 CERCONE 1   4 B3
A5 NAT 10.84 DEANGELIS 7   A5 ANN 10.53 STANSBERRY 7   5 A2
A6 ANN 11.47 WAWRYZYZNIEC 11   A6 MAR 11.01 JOHNSON 11   6 B2
B1 QH 11.43 MOLLORY 10   B1 QH 10.81 NOWAK 10   7 A5
B2 MQA 10.78 DUNN 6   B2 ND 10.35 MOORE 6   8 B5
B3 IC 10.73 EBLING 4   B3 SJV 10.22 REASKA 4   9 A1
B4 CK 10.40 BARGNES 2   B4 VIN 9.61 BESTPITCH 2   10 B1
B5 MQA 11.10 PADILLA 8   B5 MQA 10.55 ALVIRA 8   11 A6
B6 QH 11.53 SUDA 12   B6 AL 12.09 FITCH 12   12 B6
                           
GIRLS 9   BOYS 9      
H-L SCH TIME NAME PL   H-L SCH TIME NAME PL      
A1 IC 12.96 KELLY 9   A1 AMB 12.67 JORDAN 9      
A2 SJV 12.37 LAUICELLO 5   A2 NAT 12.50 ENRIGHT 5      
A3 BER 12.23 REILLY 3   A3 QH 12.22 RAMBINO 3      
A4 PP 12.06 JOHNSON 1   A4 CK 11.96 CUSACK 1      
A5 AL 12.50 REID 7   A5 NAR 12.57 FEELEY 7      
A6 AL 13.54 RITCHIE 11   A6 OLV 12.97 MATYAS 11      
B1 MQA 13.34 SELL 10   B1 SJV 12.87 REASKA 10      
B2 SJV 12.43 KESSLER 6   B2 MQA 12.56 DALLAS 6      
B3 QH 12.29 MOLLOY 4   B3 IC 12.28 KARALUS 4      
B4 NAT 12.14 GACIOCH 2   B4 NAR 11.97 BAILEY 2      
B5 SH 12.72 MILKOWSKI 8   B5 MAR 12.61 JOHNSON 8      
B6 MQA 13.75 KURDZIEL 12   B6 ANN 13.88 HEMMING 12      
                           
GIRLS 10   BOYS 10      
H-L SCH TIME NAME PL   H-L SCH TIME NAME PL      
A1 VIN 12.46 KOTWICA 9   A1 AL 12.21 LINDBERG 9      
A2 ND 12.14 BURKE 5   A2 SAS 11.81 PARKER 5      
A3 IC 11.62 QUINN 3   A3 NAT 11.72 WEISLO 3      
A4 IC 11.47 QUINN 1   A4 CK 11.56 SIPPEL 1      
A5 MQA 12.30 PADILLA 7   A5 ND 12.02 KEANE 7      
A6 AL 13.59 HANRAHAN 11   A6 QH 12.74 SCHNEGGENBURGER 11      
B1 OLV 13.47 ZAMBRON 10   B1 QH 12.34 CUCON 10      
B2 MQA 12.22 ALVIRA 6   B2 AL 11.90 EDBAUER 6      
B3 QH 11.79 FORSYTHE 4   B3 MAR 11.76 HERZOG 4      
B4 CK 11.59 PAIOLINI 2   B4 NAT 11.62 SCHLEE 2      
B5 OLV 12.41 WILLIAMS 8   B5 IC 12.21 FERRARA 8      
B6 ANN 13.60 FLORCZAK 12   B6 SH 12.91 STEHLAR 12      
                           
GIRLS 11   BOYS 11      
H-L SCH TIME NAME PL   H-L SCH TIME NAME PL      
A1 OLV 12.00 HARRINGTON 9   A1 SAS 11.65 MASROUR 9      
A2 PP 11.59 MUKA 5   A2 ND 11.34 GALL 5      
A3 AL 11.39 SMITH 3   A3 CK 11.19 CUSACK 3      
A4 ANN 11.22 ARNOLD 1   A4 SAS 10.88 DUNBAR 1      
A5 NAR 11.77 SZANYI 7   A5 QH 11.38 JUREK 7      
A6 QH 12.31 REGAN 11   A6 NAT 11.94 BESESKER 11      
B1 AMB 12.25 ARMBRUSTER 10   B1 NAR 11.70 SABUDA 10      
B2 IC 11.71 ZANGHI 6   B2 MQA 11.34 RATCLIFF 6      
B3 NAT 11.50 GAJ 4   B3 NAR 11.31 AHRENS 4      
B4 ANN 11.24 TREDO 2   B4 MAR 11.10 BUSHA 2      
B5 CK 11.92 DOYLE 8   B5 OLV 11.55 MIAZIA 8      
B6 SH 12.81 COUGHLIN 12   B6 AWS 12.13 THOMPSON 12      
                           
GIRLS 12   BOYS 12      
H-L SCH TIME NAME PL   H-L SCH TIME NAME PL      
A1 NAR 12.00 COLLINS 9   A1 SH 11.75 BATTIN 9      
A2 AL 11.31 CHAMBERLIN 5   A2 CK 10.89 GIANCARLO 5      
A3 BER 11.27 STABLEWSKI 3   A3 NAT 10.68 RICOTTONE 3      
A4 MQA 11.13 KRUSE 1   A4 NAR 10.34 CHAMBERS 1      
A5 CK 11.75 PAOLINI 7   A5 SAS 11.31 COLLINS 7      
A6 AL 12.34 ANDERSON 11   A6 AL 12.90 MILLER 11      
B1 SJV 12.09 KLINE 10   B1 MQA 12.06 MILLER 10      
B2 IC 11.34 QUINN 6   B2 OLV 10.91 SIREIKA 6      
B3 SJV 11.31 FISHER 4   B3 IC 10.89 DELANG 4      
B4 ND 11.22 HAMM 2   B4 NAR 10.60 TOMPKINS 2      
B5 AWS 11.97 CAPACCIO 8   B5 AWS 11.43 HARRIGAN 8      
B6 JOS 12.47 STANG 12   B6 SAS 13.30 MROWINSKI 12      
                           
GIRLS 13   BOYS 13      
H-L SCH TIME NAME PL   H-L SCH TIME NAME PL      
A1 SH 11.47 LEO 9   A1 AL 10.46 PFEIFER 9      
A2 CK 10.93 INDELICATI 5   A2 PP 10.13 HOEN 5      
A3 MAR 10.63 BUSHA 3   A3 AWS 10.10 NAZITTO 3      
A4 NAR 10.53 O'CONNOR 1   A4 SAS 9.72 RILEY 1      
A5 SJV 11.22 CHOBOY 7   A5 SJV 10.35 UNSER 7      
A6 ANN 11.60 PATTERSON 11   A6 MAR 10.94 FIELTZ 11      
B1 MAR 11.57 PERICAK 10   B1 NAR 10.85 BAIR 10      
B2 PP 11.08 HAYES 6   B2 BER 10.32 BEVILACQUA 6      
B3 BER 10.91 SLIWINSKI 4   B3 SAS 10.11 MACK 4      
B4 PP 10.56 ANDERSON 2   B4 NAT 10.10 WALTER 2      
B5 MQA 11.37 ALVIRA 8   B5 OLV 10.38 MAKOWSKI 8      
B6 QH 11.75 KENT 12   B6 AWS 11.41 ARANGO 12      
                           
GIRLS 14   BOYS 14      
H-L SCH TIME NAME PL   H-L SCH TIME NAME PL      
A1 AMB 11.71 PITTORF 9   A1 AL 10.71 SMITH 9      
A2 QH 11.28 MERRELL 5   A2 ND 10.34 SMITH 5      
A3 PP 10.96 VILLARINI 3   A3 QH 10.29 MENDOLA 3      
A4 IC 10.75 ZWACK 1   A4 SAS 9.66 AUGUSTIN 1      
A5 ANN 11.44 TIBOLD 7   A5 NAT 10.40 OUWELEEN 7      
A6 AL 11.72 DUBEL 11   A6 OLV 11.03 MAZIARZ 11      
B1 CK 11.72 DUNNIGAN 10   B1 AWS 10.89 SYED 10      
B2 ND 11.31 SIRACUSE 6   B2 SJV 10.37 SUFFOLETTO 6      
B3 NAT 11.15 ORIE 4   B3 SAS 10.33 HALL 4      
B4 SJV 10.90 KLINE 2   B4 VIN 10.25 MCCOY 2      
B5 MQA 11.48 MEYERS 8   B5 NAT 10.49 SCOTT 8      
B6 SH 11.90 DOYLE 12   B6 ANN 11.71 ANDERSON 12      
                           
GIRLS JUMPS   BOYS JUMPS      
  9G       9B        
  IC 6'3 DENZ       IC 5'10 SCHLITZ        
  VIN 5'8 HILLYARD       IC 5'6 ALAIMO        
  NAR 5'6.5 HUNT       NAR 5'3 AMIGONE        
  QH 5'11 SURDEJ       QH 6'3 HOARE        
  SH 4'11 COSGROVE       OLV 5'9.5 BROTZ        
  SH 4'9.5 WELSH       SH 5'8.5 DURSKI        
  AL 5'10 ZABLONSKI       ANN 5'2 THROM        
  MQA 4'11 LOVELACE       MQA 5'0 FRONCZAK        
  ANN 4'11 KUPCZYK       ANN 4'10 LUCAS        
                           
  11G       11B        
  NAR 6'7.5 LAND       ND 6'5.5 SARICK        
  PP 6'7 MILLO       NAT 6'0.5 HARRINGTON        
  VIN 6'6 BENZER       BER 5'11 SCHULER        
  SJV 6'0.5 CASCIANO       SH 7'0.5 SCHMIDT        
  QH 6'0 O'BRIEN       AWS 6'3 MCLAUGHLIN        
  SH 5'11 CHMIELOWIEC       SJV 5'10.5 TALTY        
  JOS 6'7.5 WARGO       MAR 6'8.5 GEISLER        
  ANN 6'6 THROM       SAS 6'7.5 INGRAM        
  MAR 6'2 LAUBER       SAS 6'7 DOUR        
                           
  13G       13B        
  NAT 12'3.5 WILD       BER 13'0.5 KRAWIEC        
  PP 11'10 GRAY       NAR 11'11.5 SHENK        
  IC 11'9.5 DAVIDSON       VIN 11'11.5 LEFFLER        
  AWS 12'8 TYO       OLV 13'8 MATEJA        
  AWS 11'2 NICHTER       QH 13'5 CIESLICA        
  SJV 11'1 BURLOW       AWS 12'9 ZIMMERMAN        
  MQA 10'3.5 ZDZINSKI       MAR 11'10.5 HERZOG        
  AL 9'4 BLAKE       SAS 11'1.5 DARFOR        
  MQA 9'1 SMITH       AL 10'11 EDBAUER        
                           
  15G       15B        
  ND 12'11 BAMRICK       IC 14'10.5 QUINN        
  IC 12'6.5 MCNEIGHT       IC 12'11.5 SKOWRONSKI        
  NAT 11'8.5 COLPOYS       IC 12'11.5 ALAIMO        
  QH 14'7 VOGL       AWS 16'7 FRANK        
  AWS 13'7 OUBRE       OLV 13'6 ZAMBRON        
  SJV 10'8 WINNERT       SJV 12'6 CIOLEK        
  AL 11'8.5 GILBERT       SAS 14'9.5 AUGUSTIN        
  ANN 8'4.5 RUSNAK       ANN 9'9 LEWALSKI        
  ANN 8'2 BIELLI                    
                           
GIRLS THROWS   BOYS THROWS      
  9G       9B        
  NAR 88'4 PFLAZGRAF       IC 119'6 KELLY        
  IC 77'5 KELLY       ND 114'7 KEANE        
  NAR 70'8 GICEWICZ       PP 108'3 REID        
  QH 90'5 O'BRIEN       SH 131'0 COYNE        
  SH 75'7 LIPKA       QH 97'10 BOYD        
  OLV 67'8 GIGLIO       OLV 96'3 SILER        
  ANN 55'9 CZOMBEL       ANN 77'7.5 DRZEWIECKI        
  AL 40'11 JOZWAK       MQA 74'11.5 GLINSKI        
  MQA 35'2.5 HARLING       MQA 70'4.5 KRUCENSKI        
                           
  11G       11B        
  PP 129'5 KELLNER       ND 130'6 SANTANA        
  IC 124'4 LIVINGSTON       NAR 123'10 CAULEY        
  ND 92'11 SHERRIEB       IC 122'5 TANNER        
  SJV 116'9 WHITE       SJV 137'4 HAYES        
  SH 103'9 GEORGE       AWS 137'0 ZIMMERMAN        
  QH 97'9 SHALLOE       QH 129'8 SUDA        
  ANN 83'5 TIBOLD       SAS 131'10 BOYLAND        
  ANN 72'3 ENZINNA       AMB 124'0 SANDS        
  MAR 55'1.5 KURDZIEL       MAR 111'4 O'MEARA        
                           
  13G       13B        
  VIN 139'10 GAWLIK       NAR 167'8 FRANCOBANDIERO        
  NAR 131' DAVIS       VIN 159'4 ROZESKI        
  IC 128'9 TANNER       NAT 158'8 BRADLEY        
  AWS 132'3 MCLAUGHLIN       CK 194'8 O'NEILL        
  SJV 127'11 KOSTELNY       QH 193'10.5 O'BRIEN        
  SJV 114'2 UNGER       SJV 176'0.5 ARNOLD        
  ANN 117'1 JANKOWSKI       ANN 153'1.5 BARTNIK        
  AL 113'6.5 SMITH       JOS 145'10 WARGO        
  MQA 113'6 ONISK       MAR 144'10 MOGFORD        
                           
  15G       15B        
  VIN 135'10 WIPPERMAN       PP 201'3 JOHNSON        
  IC 113'8 ELVERS       NAT 193'11 SMITH        
  NAT 112'7 BLAKE       IC 161'9 JAKUBCZAK        
  AWS 134'1 DEPERNO       SJV 210'5 CASCIANO        
  CK 119'8 PYRAK       CK 174'2 GRECO        
  SH 116'9 HILDEBRAND       QH 165'10 JACOBELL        
  MQA 129'7 PUFFPAFF       JOS 172'2.5 WARGO        
              MAR 159'6.5 SAWICKI        
              SAS 139'0 LEWIS